移民签证

您的当前位置:首页 > 移民签证  > 132移民签证

132移民签证

南澳洲政府对于132签证申请人的条件要求(最新)
发布日期:2015-07-16

55岁以下的申请人:

Commit to meeting at least one of the following criteria within the first two years of holding the visa:

· Employ four full time equivalent employees

· Export AUD $600,000 South Australian products and/or services (turnover value)

· Inject AUD $1,500,000 into South Australian business.  Minimum invesment for property development is

 AUD $3,500,00

 

在获得132签证的前两年,能够达到以下条件的至少一项

雇佣四名全职的员工 

出口60万澳元的南澳大利亚产品和/或服务(营业额) 

向南澳大利亚企业注入150万澳元,房地产开发项目则要求投资为350万澳币

 

Employment of full time equivalent (FTE) persons in the business for a minimum period of 12 months continuously within

 24 months of the 132 visa grant date. The FTE’s must be Australian Citizens, or New Zealand passport holders, or Permanent 

Residents for the full 12 month period.

如果选择雇用4名员工,在132签证获批后的24个月内要进行雇佣,要求至少连续雇佣12个月。这些全职工人必须是澳大利亚公民 和/或 新西兰护照持有人 和/或 居住达12个月的永久居民。

 

Export value is based on purchase price of the South Australian good(s) paid by the migrant’s business

 in the contracts or if a service based business, based on the revenue generated by the exported services 

conducted by the service provider. The total South Australian component of exported dollar value cannot 

be less than 51%, in 12 months continuously within 24 months of the 132 visa grant date.

 

如果选择出口至少60万澳币的南澳产品或服务,其出口额(依据合同中南澳产品的购买价格或根据服务提供者的服务出口所产生的税收计算)。在132签证获批后的24个月内,有连续12个月南澳产品或服务出口额占企业总出口额的比例不能低于51%

 

The capital investment can be for starting a new business or buying an existing business in South 

Australia. For newly established businesses the minimum capital requirement would be expected to 

be used in the purchase of new plant and equipment for the business and not include purchase of 

property by the business, unless they are a property developer. Property development has higher 

minimum capital injection requirements.

如果选择投资的150万澳币,其的资金可以用来在南澳开办一个新的企业或者购买现有的生意,对于新建立的生意,我们希望这些投资资金是用于为企业购买工厂和设备,但不包括购买房产,除非申请人是房产开发商,但如果投资资金是用来开发房地产的,则要求投入更多。

 

Additional business migration rules 其它条款

1. The requirements for the 132 Business Talent visa holders whose application was received 

by Immigration SA prior to 1 July 2012 remain as they were assessed for that business plan 

provided. For all applications received after 1 July 2012 the new criteria outlined above will apply.

对于132签证的持有人,如果他们的担保申请是于201271日前递交的,则按照南澳洲政府于201271日前的要求进行。对于201271日后递交的申请则适用于以上的新要求。

 

2. The choice of business is based on the client's own preference, 

however a business which is soley on-selling imports will require substantial

 justification via the business plan to demonstrate the benefit to the State.

生意的选择基于客户自己的喜好,然而,对于单独进口类型的生意,我们仍然要求申请人在商业计划中提供实质性的理由来说明您的生意如何对南澳洲带来利益。

 

3. It is recommended that the applicant visit South Australia 

and undertake detailed market research prior to submitting an 

application for State nomination.

我们仍建议申请人能够在交申请前能够亲自赴南澳洲考察并且了解市场详细情况

 

4. Businesses need to have new value added to them if purchased by a South 

Australian state nominated business migrant on a 132 visa subclass.

对于获得南澳州政府担保的132签证持有人,需要向其购买的现有生意中添加新的价值。

 

5. Subclass 132 visa holders are encouraged and expected to meet with a

 representative of the Business Migration team at least once every six months

 from the date of the visa grant until the DIAC review has had a decision reached. 

The six monthly meetings will ensure discussion of the progress of the proposed 

business and submission of information as requested by the Business Migration team for use in the review conducted by DIAC.

我们希望132签证持有人自获得签证后,至少与商业移民组代表每半年会面一次,一直完成移民局的复查为止。这种每半年一次的例会将保证我们能够讨论有关商业计划进展的程序并且让商业移民组代表能够获得相关信息,以完成移民局调查的要求。

 

 

联系我们将节省你80%的查阅时间!

电话